Basic Water Energy #MEE 003

Basic Water Energy

Play! Pokémon Prize Pack Series Eight · #MEE 003 · Energy

Other cards in Play! Pokémon Prize Pack Series Eight

Other Basic Water Energy cards

About Basic Water Energy

Basic Water Energy (#MEE 003) is a Energy card from Play! Pokémon Prize Pack Series Eight. A raw copy sells for about $0.18.

Card number
#MEE 003
Rarity
Energy
Raw price
$0.18

Basic Water Energy questions

What is Basic Water Energy worth?

A raw (ungraded) Basic Water Energy (#MEE 003) sells for about $0.18.

What set is Basic Water Energy from?

Basic Water Energy (#MEE 003) is a Energy card from Play! Pokémon Prize Pack Series Eight (set code ppp8).

Thinking about grading? Try the PSA Grading Calculator.